ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13898317
nr 1389 8317
OIL PAINTING
Rashid Adgamow. Signed, Warszawa, 1996. Oil on canvas, 45x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x48cm,
Rashid Adgamow. Signerad, Warszawa, 1996. Olja på duk, 45x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x48cm
SEK 100
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:50:09
2/4 00:08:26